Back Button

Train Time Table

Updated on 26-10-2018

TRAINS PASSING THROUGH DISTRICT DAMOH (M.P.)

TOWARDS BINA

Train No. Arrival Departure Train Name Days

12186

00:18

00:20

REWA-HABIBGANJ (BHOPAL) : REWANCHAL EXPRESS

DAILY

18477

00:28

00:30

PURI-HARIDWAR : UTKAL EXPRESS

DAILY

11271

01:40

01:45

ITARSI BHOPAL : VINDHYACHAL EXPRESS

DAILY

11072

02:05

02:10

VARANASI-LOKMANYA TILAK : KAMAYANI EXPRESS

DAILY

14710

02:28

02:30

PURI-BIKANER EXPRESS

THU

18213

02:28

02:30

DURG-JAIPUR  EXPRESS

MON

18573

02:28

02:30

VISHAKAPATNAM-BHAGAT KI KOTHI EXPRESS

FRI

18507

02:28

02:30

VISHAKAPATNAM–AMRITSAR : HIRAKUD EXPRESS

WED, SAT, SUN

18207

02:28

02:30

DURG-AJMER EXPRESS

TUE

22166

02:58

03:00

SINGRAULI-BHOPAL EXPRESS

WED,FRI

19422

03:28

03:30

PATNA-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS 

WED

11703

03:38

03:40

REWA - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (INDORE):INTERCITY EXPRESS

MON,WED,FRI

22162

--

05:00

DAMOH-BHOPAL : RAJYARANI EXPRESS

DAILY

51886

--

05:45

DAMOH-BINA PASSENGER

DAILY

13423

07:08

07:10

BHAGALPUR - AJMER EXPRESS 

FRI

11449

09:33

09:35

JABALPUR- SH MATA V DEVI KATRA EXPRESS

TUE

18236

09:15

09:20

BILASPUR-BHOPAL EXPRESS CUM PASSENGER

DAILY

19607

13:08

13:10

KOLKATA-AJMER EXPRESS

FRI

18009

13:08

13:10

SANTRAGACHI-AJMER EXPRESS

SAT

19414

13:08

13:10

KOLKATA-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS (VIA BHOPAL-RATLAM)

SUN

11466

12:50

12:55

JABALPUR- SOMNATH EXPRESS

MON, SAT

51602

17:13

17:18

KATNI- BINA PASSENGER      

DAILY

22912

14:40

14:45

HOWRAH-INDORE : SHIPRA EXPRESS

TUE, FRI, SUN

19659

15:48

15:50

SHALIMAR- UDAIPUR EXPRESS

MON

22830

15:48

15:50

SHALIMAR-BHUJ EXPRESS

SUN

22170

15:48

15:50

SANTRAGACHI JN-HABIBGANJ EXPRESS

FRI

22167

16:28

16:30

SINGRAULI- HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS

SUN

22867

16:58

17:00

DURG-NIZAMUDDIN : HUMSAFAR

TUE,FRI

22895

16:58

17:00

DURG-FIROZPUR CANT: ANTYODAYA EXP

SUN

22181

17:53

17:55

JABALPUR-NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS

DAILY

19810

21:10

21:15

JABALPUR-KOTA EXPRESS

DAILY

18215

19:30

19:32

DURG- JAMMU TAWI EXPRESS

WED

14720

19:28

19:30

BILASPUR JN-BIKANER JN : ANTYODAYA EXPRESS

FRI

12121

22:00

22:05

JABALPUR-NIZAMUDDIN : M.P.SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS

WED, FRI, SUN

51604

19:40

19:42

KATNI-BINA PASSENGER

DAILY

12181

23:20

23:25

JABALPUR-AJMER : DAYODAYA EXPRESS 

DAILY

 

TOWARDS KATNI

Train No. Arrival Departure Train Name Days

11272

01:30

01:40

BHOPAL- ITARSI : VINDHYACHAL EXPRESS

DAILY

18478

00:38

00:40

HARIDWAR-PURI : UTKAL EXPRESS

DAILY

22165

01:18

01:20

BHOPAL-SINGRAULI EXPRESS

THU, SUN

12185

02:50

02:52

HABIBGANJ(BHOPAL)- REWA : REWANCHAL EXPRESS

DAILY

11450

02:25

02:30

SH MATA V DEVI KATRA -JABALPUR EXPRESS

FRI

12122

03:48

03:50

NIZAMUDDIN-JABALPUR M.P.SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS

TUE, FRI, SUN

22182

04:53

04:55

NIZAMUDDIN -JABALPUR EXPRESS

DAILY

12182

05:28

05:30

AJMER- JABALPUR : DAYODAYA EXPRESS

DAILY

19809

06:15

06:20

KOTA-JABALPUR EXPRESS

DAILY

11704

07:08

07:10

DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (INDORE)-REWA EXP : INTERCITY

TUE, THU, SAT

18216

07:43

07:45

JAMMU TAWI-DURG EXPRESS

SAT

11071

08:06

08:08

LOKMANYA TILAK -VARANASI : KAMAYANI EXPRESS

DAILY

22911

08:58

09:00

INDORE-HOWRAH : SHIPRA EXPRESS

WED, FRI, SUN

18208

10:26

10:28

AJMER-DURG  EXPRESS

WED

18214

10:26

10:28

JAIPUR-DURG  EXPRESS

TUE

18574

10:26

10:28

BHAGAT KI KOTHI- VISHAKAPATNAM EXPRESS

SUN

22168

10:40

10:42

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-SINGRAULI EXPRESS

TUE

51601

11:55

12:00

BINA-KATNI PASSENGER                                  

DAILY

18010

12:00

12:02

AJMER- SANTRAGACHI EXPRESS

MON

19608

12:00

12:02

AJMER-KOLKATA EXPRESS

TUE

19413

12:00

12:02

AHEMDABAD- KOLKATA EXPRESS 

THURSDAY

19660

12:00

12:02

UDAIPUR- SHALIMAR EXPRESS

SAT

14709

12:54

12:56

BIKANER-PURI EXPRESS

MON

14719

12:54

12:56

BIKANER JN- BILASPUR JN : ANTYODAYA EXP

TUE

11465

13:04

13:06

SOMNATH-JABALPUR EXPRESS

SUN, TUE

22829

14:10

14:12

BHUJ-SHALIMAR EXPRESS

WED

19421

14:10

14:12

AHMEDABAD-PATNA EXPRESS

MON

13424

21:53

21:55

AJMER -BHAGALPUR

SAT

18235

15:30

15:35

BHOPAL-BILASPUR EXPRESS CUM PASSENGER

DAILY

51603

17:00

17:05

BINA-KATNI PASSENGER

DAILY

22868

19:20

19:22

NIZAMUDDIN - DURG : HUMSAFAR

WED, SAT

22896

19:20

19:22

FIROZPUR CANT-DURG : ANTYODAYA EXP

TUE

18508

19:53

19:55

AMRITSAR-VISHAKAPATNAM : HIRAKUD EXPRESS

MON, THUR, SUN

22160

19:53

19:55

HABIBGANJ- SANTRAGACHI JN EXPRESS

WED

51885

21:50

--

BINA- DAMOH PASSENGER

DAILY

22161

22:45

--

BHOPAL-DAMOH : RAJYARANI EXPRESS

DAILY

 

 

Scroll Top