Back Button

Train Time Table

Updated on 04-02-2017

TRAINS PASSING THROUGH DISTRICT DAMOH (M.P.)

TOWARDS BINA

Train No. Arrival Departure Train Name Days

12186

00:18

00:20

REWA-HABIBGANJ (BHOPAL) : REWANCHAL EXPRESS

DAILY

18477

00:28

00:30

PURI-HARIDWAR : UTKAL EXPRESS (VIA MALKHEDI)

DAILY

11271

01:40

01:45

ITARSI BHOPAL : VINDHYACHAL EXPRESS

DAILY

11072

02:05

02:10

VARANASI-LOKMANYA TILAK : KAMAYANI EXPRESS

DAILY

14710

02:28

02:30

PURI-BIKANER EXPRESS

THU

18213

02:28

02:30

DURG-JAIPUR  EXPRESS

MON

18573

02:28

02:30

VISHAKAPATNAM-BHAGAT KI KOTHI EXPRESS (VIA MALKHEDI)

FRI

18507

02:28

02:30

VISHAKAPATNAM–AMRITSAR : HIRAKUD EXPRESS (VIA MALKHEDI)

WED, SAT, SUN

18207

02:36

02:38

DURG-AJMER EXPRESS

TUE

19422

03:10

03:12

PATNA-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS 

WED

11703

03:46

03:48

REWA - INDORE : INTERCITY EXPRESS

MON,WED,FRI

22162

--

05:00

DAMOH-BHOPAL : RAJYARANI EXPRESS

DAILY

51886

--

05:45

DAMOH-BINA PASSENGER

DAILY

11701

08:08

08:10

JABALPUR-INDORE : INTERCITY EXPRESS  (VIA MALKHEDI)

MON, THU, FRI

11449

09:43

09:45

JABALPUR- JAMMU TABI EXPRESS (VIA MALKHEDI)

TUE

18236

09:48

09:50

BILASPUR-BHOPAL EXPRESS CUM PASSENGER

DAILY

13025

13:08

13:10

HOWRAH-BHOPAL EXPRESS

TUE

19607

13:08

13:10

KOLKATA-AJMER EXPRESS (VIA MALKHEDI)

FRI

18009

13:08

13:10

SANTRAGACHI-AJMER EXPRESS

SAT

19414

13:08

13:10

KOLKATA-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS (VIA BHOPAL-RATLAM)

SUN

11466

13:18

13:20

JABALPUR- SOMNATH EXPRESS

MON, SAT

22912

15:00

15:05

HOWRAH-INDORE : SHIPRA EXPRESS

TUE, FRI, SUN

19659

15:48

15:50

SHALIMAR- UDAIPUR EXPRESS (VIA MALKHEDI)

MON

22830

15:48

15:50

SHALIMAR-BHUJ EXPRESS

SUN

51614

17:18

17:20

KATNI-KOTA PASSENGER 

DAILY

22181

18:03

18:05

JABALPUR-NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (VIA MALKHEDI)

DAILY

18215

19:28

19:30

DURG- JAMMU TAWI EXPRESS (VIA MALKHEDI)

WED

51604

19:53

19:55

KATNI-BINA PASSENGER

DAILY

12121

22:08

22:10

JABALPUR-NIZAMUDDIN : M.P.SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS (MALKHEDI)

WED, FRI, SUN

51602

22:55

23:00

KATNI- BINA PASSENGER      

DAILY

12181

23:22

23:25

JABALPUR-AJMER : DAYODAYA EXPRESS  (VIA MALKHEDI)

DAILY

 

TOWARDS KATNI

Train No. Arrival Departure Train Name Days

11272

00:10

00:20

BHOPAL- ITARSI : VINDHYACHAL EXPRESS

DAILY

18478

00:53

00:55

HARIDWAR-PURI : UTKAL EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

DAILY

12185

02:50

02:52

HABIBGANJ(BHOPAL)- REWA : REWANCHAL EXPRESS

DAILY

11450

02:20

02:25

JAMMU TABI -JABALPUR EXPRESS

FRI

12122

03:53

03:55

NIZAMUDDIN-JABALPUR M.P.SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS

TUE, FRI, SUN

22182

04:50

04:52

NIZAMUDDIN -JABALPUR EXPRESS

DAILY

12182

05:16

05:18

AJMER- JABALPUR : DAYODAYA EXPRESS

DAILY

11704

07:36

07:38

INDORE-REWA EXP : INTERCITY

TUE, THU, SAT

18216

07:39

07:41

JAMMU TAWI-DURG EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

SAT

11071

07:57

07:59

LOKMANYA TILAK -VARANASI : KAMAYANI EXPRESS

DAILY

51613

08:13

08:15

KOTA-KATNI PASSENGER

DAILY

22911

08:57

09:00

INDORE-HOWRAH : SHIPRA EXPRESS

WED, FRI, SUN

18208

10:28

10:30

AJMER-DURG  EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

WED

18214

10:29

10:31

JAIPUR-DURG  EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

TUE

18574

10:29

10:31

BHAGAT KI KOTHI- VISHAKAPATNAM EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

SUN

51601

11:40

11:45

BINA-KATNI PASSENGER                                  

DAILY

18010

12:13

12:15

AJMER- SANTRAGACHI EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

MON

19608

12:13

12:15

AJMER-KOLKATA EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

TUE

13026

12:13

12:15

BHOPAL- HOWRAH EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

WED

19413

12:13

12:15

AHEMDABAD- KOLKATA EXPRESS  (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

THURSDAY

19660

12:13

12:15

UDAIPUR- SHALIMAR EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

SAT

14709

12:36

12:38

BIKANER-PURI EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

MON

11465

13:45

13:50

SOMNATH-JABALPUR EXPRESS

SUN, TUE

22829

13:58

14:00

BHUJ-SHALIMAR EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

WED

19421

14:03

14:05

AHMEDABAD-PATNA EXPRESS

MON

11702

15:18

15:20

INDORE-JABALPUR : INTERCITY

MON, THU, SUN

18235

15:30

15:35

BHOPAL-BILASPUR EXPRESS CUM PASSENGER (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

DAILY

51603

17:50

17:55

BINA-KATNI PASSENGER

DAILY

18508

19:48

19:50

AMRITSAR-VISHAKAPATNAM : HIRAKUD EXPRESS (VIA KATNI MURWARA)

MON, THUR, SUN

51885

22:20

--

BINA- DAMOH PASSENGER

DAILY

22161

22:45

--

BHOPAL-DAMOH : RAJYARANI EXPRESS

DAILY

 

 

Scroll Top